Bone Crusher wiki, height, weight, Bio and personal facts

By | July 21, 2017

Wayne Hardnett, Jr. is famous by his stage name Bone Crusher, is an American rapper and television personality. His solo song Never Scared is very famous, and its remixed version was theme song of Video Game Madden NFL 2004

Bone Crusher height weight and facts

Bone crusher was always fat, but recently he has lost the right amount of weight in celebrity reality show “Celebrity Fit Club. According to him losing weight for fat people is difficult. He suggests swimming and light cardio is a good exercise for big people. It will help to burn fat as much as possible.

Bone Crusher info

Bone Crusher Personal Information and wiki

  • Name: Bone Crusher
  • Nickname: Bone Crusher
  • Born: 23 August 1971
  • City: Atlanta, United States
  • Nationality: American
  • Wife: Aneesah Hardnett (m. 1994)
  • Siblings: not available
  • Parents: NA, Cynthia Yvonne Sims

Also check Ganesh Acharya weight loss 

Bone Crusher weight

Bone Crusher physical information and facts

  • Height in feet: 6 feet 2 inches or 1.9 m
  • Weight: 162 kg (357 lbs)
  • Chest – 52 Inch
  • Biceps – 15 inch
  • Waist – 48 Inch
  • Eye: Black
  • Hair: Curly black

Facts

  • The real name of Bone crusher is Wayne Hardnett, Jr.
  • Bone crusher was a chef before becoming singing sensation
  • He has started singing RAP songs in childhood, and his grandfather has motivated him to continue.
  • Initially, he has begun DJ and RAP
  • Bone crusher has lost several pounds of weight in celebrity reality show.
Summary
Photo ofWayne Hardnett, Jr.
Name
Wayne Hardnett, Jr.
Nickname
(bone crusher)
Job Title
American rapper
Address
Atlanta,
USA,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *