Matthew Daddario workout, Diet, weight, height and personal info

By | July 18, 2017

Matthew Daddario is an American actor and brother of Alexandra Daddario and Catharine Daddario. He got famous from fantasy series shadow hunters. His workout for shadowhunters is also well-known. According to him, he has to look lean and muscular. Also, he should be in a proper shape.Matthew Daddario Height Weight Body Statistics

Matthew Daddario workout and diet

Matthew Daddario has done cardio training to be lean and followed the proper diet to get muscles and eliminate extra fat. His diet includes chicken breast, veggies, eggs, and other protein rich food. Daddario workout includes pushups, pull ups, chin ups, dumbbell exercise and barbell training.

 

Matthew Daddario Personal Information and wiki

  • Name: Matthew Daddario
  • Nickname: Matt
  • Born: 1 October 1987 (age 29),
  • City: New York, United States
  • Nationality: American
  • Siblings: Alexandra Daddario, Catharine Daddario
  • Parents: Christina Daddario, Richard C. Daddario

 

Matthew Daddario physical information and facts

  • Height in feet: 6 feet 2 inches or 1.9 m
  • Weight: 89 kg (196 lbs)
  • Chest – 45 inch
  • Biceps – 15.5 inch
  • Waist – 33 inch
  • Eye: HazelMatthew Daddario Personal Information

Facts

  • Her sister Alexandra inspired him for acting
  • He loves to play basket ball and the big fan of New York sports team.
  • Matthew also read sci-fi books.
  • He is the man of nature and loves greenery and jungle.

 

 

Summary
Photo ofMatthew Daddario
Name
Matthew Daddario
Nickname
(Matt)
Job Title
Actor
Address
new york ,
USA,

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *